Comité et encadrement

Membres du bureau

Président : DEBRIEL Arnaud, 06 83 57 50 10 
Vice Président : TUPIN François, 06 43 48 18 89 
Secrétaire : GILLET Maryvone, 06 48 34 24 38
Secrétaire adjointe : PREISS Laure
Trésorier : BONDAZ Jean-Paul, 06 48 93 79 45
Trésorière adjointe : JACQUEL Régine, 06 86 86 36 43

Trésorier adjoint : BULTEL Pascal                                         

Membres du comité

Adhésions : ABELLO Catherine, 04 50 81 74 02
Adhésions : DEAGE Virginie, 06 25 33 42 83
Responsable travaux Ubine et siège : DURET Jean-Claude, 07 83 17 58 28

Responsable travaux Ubine et siège adj.: ROUX Michel, 06 67 69 73 33
Réservations Ubine : JACQUEL Regine, 06 86 86 36 43
Gestion gardiennage Ubine : DEBRIEL Arnaud, 06 83 57 50 10
Gestion gardiennage adj.TUPIN François, 06 43 48 18 89

Délégué National et Régional : MOREAU Bernard, 06 80 32 27 15
Environnement : BASTARD Marie-Noëlle, 06 23 07 18 08
Responsable  matériel : TUPIN Franck, 06 84 97 69 60
Responsable formation : MOREAU Bernard, 06 80 32 27 15
Bulletin : ABELLO Catherine, 04 50 81 74 02

Relations Presse : BONDAZ Jean-Paul, 06 48 93 79 45
Responsable escalade : TUPIN François, 06 43 48 18 89
: Quero-Rio Nicolas


Hors comité

Gestion Bons Vieux Campeur :  LECHAPT Marie-Claude,  06 69 61 18 33

 

 

Encadrement Montagne Encadrement Escalade
ABELLO Catherine
ADAM Dominique
BARRUCAND Pierre
BENAND Jacqueline
BRULPORT Yves
CABIROU Edwige
COMBEAUD Dominique
CREMER Christian
DAVID Chantal
DEBRIEL Arnaud
DELAGE Jacques
DUTRUEL Michel
DUPESSEY Serge
FAVRE Jean-Pierre
HAUCHARD Christa
FOHR Jean-Paul
GARCIA-MARTIN Belén
GARNIER Benoît
GERBEIX Denys
HAUCHARD Christa
JACQUEL Régine
JACQUIER Jean-Pierre
JAGER Gaëtan

JEHAN Patrick
MOREAU Bernard
ROGET Martine
TESSIER Marie-Bénédicte

TUPIN Franck
TUPIN François
04 50 81 74 02
06 83 93 75 28
06.11.53.66.31
06 43 23 38 64
06.23.44.37.21
06.52.93.81.26
04.50.73.16.98
06 07 28 84 84
04.50.73.48.42
06.83.57.50.10
04.50.70.22.08
04.50.72.43.75
04.50.70.01.79
04.50.35.74.93
06.76.73.02.54
04.50.71.85.39
06 83 05 24 46
06.25.56.34.79
06 25 14 02 32
06 76 73 02 54
06 86 86 36 43
06.75.11.87.04
06.63.21.67.59

06.60.34.40.42
04.50.26.51.95
06.10.12.52.58
06 77 64 35 36
04.56.30.23.16

04.50.26.14.18
TUPIN François 06 43 48 18 89
BEAU Sébastien
PREISS Laure
BERARD Nadine
BOCHATON Fabienne
BOUNIOL François

BULTEL Pascal
CASTEL France
CALVEZ Jean-Luc
COASNE Sophia
DECOURIOUX Johann
DEWEULF Loïc
DUPRAZ Maryline

FOUCAULT Vincent
LEGUY Anne
MESNIL Colas
MOREL Christophe
MOYNAT Vincent
RAVAT Rodolph

RUFFIER Laurence

Encadrement Escalade Enfants

FUSTER Jean-Loup
CARLI Michèle
tiflore@gmail.com
BRONDEX Sylvain
MIDROIT Nicolas
TUPIN Francois